Päivittyvä listaus jäähallin jäävuoroista.
Jäävuorot vko 11 (11. - 17.3.2024).
vp | Vuoro alkaa | Vuoro päättyy | Laji | Ryhmän nimi | pukuh. |
ma | 14.30 | 16.00 | Kaukalopallo | KKK Liikunta | 4 |
ma | 17.15 | 18.00 | Taitoluistelu | K & Nuoret + H ryhmä | 5 |
ma | 18.00 | 18.45 | Taitoluistelu | Luistelukoulu | 3 |
ma | 19.00 | 20.00 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U12/U13 | 2 |
ma | 20.15 | 21.15 | Jääkiekko | Nitro-Hurtat | 4 |
ti | 14.15 | 15.45 | Jääkiekko | KKK | 3 |
ti | 16.30 | 17.30 | Taitoluistelu | K | 5 |
ti | 17.45 | 18.45 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U10/U11 | 2 |
ti | 19.00 | 20.00 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U14 | 3 |
ti | 20.15 | 21.15 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat Edustus | 1 |
ke | 14.15 | 16.00 | Yleisövuoro | Mailaton | 3 |
ke | 16.15 | 17.15 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U12/U13 | 2 |
ke | 17.30 | 18.30 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat Luistelu ja Kiekkokoulu | 4 ja 5 |
ke | 18.45 | 19.45 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U14 | 3 |
ke | 20.00 | 21.00 | Jääkiekko | Kiekkoveteraanit | 4 |
to | 14.15 | 16.15 | Yleisövuoro | Mailavuoro | 2 |
to | 16.30 | 17.30 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U8/U9/10 | 3 |
to | 17.45 | 18.45 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U11 | 4 |
to | 19.00 | 20.00 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U12/U13 | 2 |
to | 20.15 | 21.15 | Jääkiekko | Nitro Hurtat | 4 |
pe | 13.45 | 15.00 | Kaukalopallo | KKK | 4 |
pe | 15.15 | 16.15 | Taitoluistelu | H1 ja H2 | 2 |
pe | 16.15 | 17.15 | Taitoluistelu | K | 5 |
pe | 17.30 | 18.30 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U10/U11 | 3 |
pe | 18.45 | 19.45 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U14 | 4 |
pe | 20.00 | 21.00 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat Edustus | 1 |
la | 11.00 | 11.50 | Jääkiekko | U9 Hurtat pun- KK-81 | 2 ja 5 |
la | 11.00 | 11.50 | Jääkiekko | U9 Hurtat valk - LL-89 | 2 ja 3 |
la | 12.10 | 13.00 | Jääkiekko | U9 Hurtat pun- LL-89 | 2 ja 3 |
la | 12.10 | 13.00 | Jääkiekko | U9 Hurtat valk- KK-81 | 2 ja 5 |
la | 13.45 | 15.45 | Jääkiekko | U13AA Hurtat - Kalpa E Black | 1 ja 4 |
la | 16.45 | 17.45 | Jääkiekko | Kiekkoveteraanit | 3 |
su | 11.00 | 15.00 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat Kiekkokoulu pelitällit | 2/3/4/5 |
su | 16.45 | 17.45 | Jääkiekko | Lady Hockey | 3 |
su | 18.00 | 19.00 | Kaukalopallo | Lieksan Into Ry | 4 |
Jäävuorot vko 12 (18. - 24.3.2024).
vp | Vuoro alkaa | Vuoro päättyy | Laji | Ryhmän nimi | pukuh. |
ma | 14.30 | 16.00 | Kaukalopallo | KKK Liikunta | 4 |
ma | 17.15 | 18.00 | Taitoluistelu | K & Nuoret + H ryhmä | 5 |
ma | 18.00 | 18.45 | Taitoluistelu | Luistelukoulu | 3 |
ma | 19.00 | 20.00 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U12/U13 | 2 |
ma | 20.15 | 21.15 | Jääkiekko | Nitro-Hurtat | 4 |
ti | 14.15 | 15.45 | Jääkiekko | KKK | 3 |
ti | 16.30 | 17.30 | Taitoluistelu | K | 5 |
ti | 17.45 | 18.45 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U10/U11 | 2 |
ti | 19.00 | 20.00 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U14 | 3 |
ti | 20.15 | 21.15 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat Edustus | 1 |
ke | 14.15 | 16.00 | Yleisövuoro | Mailaton | 3 |
ke | 16.15 | 17.15 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U12/U13 | 2 |
ke | 17.30 | 18.30 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat Luistelu ja Kiekkokoulu | 4 ja 5 |
ke | 18.45 | 19.45 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U14 | 3 |
ke | 20.00 | 21.00 | Jääkiekko | Kiekkoveteraanit | 4 |
to | 14.15 | 16.15 | Yleisövuoro | Mailavuoro | 2 |
to | 16.30 | 17.30 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U8/U9/10 | 3 |
to | 17.45 | 18.45 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U11 | 4 |
to | 19.00 | 20.00 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U12/U13 | 2 |
to | 20.15 | 21.15 | Jääkiekko | Nitro Hurtat | 4 |
pe | 13.45 | 15.00 | Kaukalopallo | KKK | 4 |
pe | 15.15 | 16.15 | Taitoluistelu | H1 ja H2 | 2 |
pe | 16.15 | 17.15 | Taitoluistelu | K | 5 |
pe | 17.30 | 18.30 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U10/U11 | 3 |
pe | 18.45 | 19.45 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U14 | 4 |
pe | 20.00 | 21.00 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat Edustus | 1 |
la | 11.00 | 12.00 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat U8/U9 | 3 |
la | 12.15 | 14.00 | Yleisövuoro | Mailaton | 2 |
la | 14.15 | 16.30 | Yleisövuoro | Mailavuoro | 3 |
la | 16.45 | 17.45 | Jääkiekko | Kiekkoveteraanit | 4 |
su | 11.00 | 12.00 | Jääkiekko | Hurtat Luistelu ja Kiekkokoulu | 3 |
su | 12:30 | 13.20 | Jääkiekko | U10 Hurtat valk -Kalpa P Yellow | 2 ja 4 |
su | 12:30 | 13.20 | Jääkiekko | U10 Hurtat pun-Kalpa P Black | 2 ja 4 |
su | 13.40 | 14.30 | Jääkiekko | U10 Hurtat Valk -Kalpa P Black | 2 ja 4 |
su | 13.40 | 14:30 | Jääkiekko | U10 Hurtat pun - Kalpa p Yellow | 2 ja 4 |
su | 15.00 | 17.00 | Jääkiekko | Harjoitusottelu Edustus | 1 ja 3 |
su | 17.30 | 19.30 | Taitoluistelu | Kevätnäytös LieTa | 2,4,5 |
su | 19.45 | 20.45 | Jääkiekko | Lady Hockey | 3 |
su | 21.00 | 22.00 | Kaukalopallo | Lieksan Into Ry | 4 |
Muutokset mahdollisia.